17 countries, 1 champion

ISF

MEMBERS :
- János FEHÉR (HUN)

- Peter VON RÜDEN (GER)

- Max Xuan TUNG (VN)

- Weizhong ZHOU  (CHN)

- Yi XIN (CHN)

- Yue Kwok Edmond YIN (HK)

REFEREE COMMITTEE :
- Nicolas LEMMER (FRA)

- Daling SHI (CHN)

- Jian ZHOU (CHN)

ALGERIA

MEN TEAM :
- Ali HAOUCHINE

MEN TEAM :
- Philip KÜHNE

- Philipp MÜNZNER

- Torben NASS

- Sven WALTER

- Noah WILKE

- Christopher ZENTARRA

GERMANY

WOMEN TEAM :
- Lina Marie KURENBACH

- Franziska OBERLIES

- Tanja SCHLETTE

- Kathrin SCHLOMM

- Franziska SCHÖNFELD

- Birgit WOERMANN

COACH : Jan Henrik SIEWERT / David ZENTARRA

MEN TEAM :
- Maximilian Gernot KOCH

- Michael HOLZAPFEL

AUSTRIA

WOMEN TEAM :
- Cam Tu HOLZAPFEL

 

MEN TEAM :
- Yoann MONTFORT
- Stéphane DEFIZE

- Nicolas MARÉCHAL

BELGIUM

canada

MEN TEAM :
- Huy TRAN

MEN TEAM :
- Junjie ZHAO

- Pan LUO

- Weilun MA

- Wenliang LU

- Yutian  MAI

- Zetao  YANG

china

WOMEN TEAM :
- Ming LI

- Qianqian ZHUANG

- Simin WU

- Siwen LI

- Xiuting LIN

- Zemiao YANG

COACH :  Cai JINYU / Mao JUNSHENG / Zhang TIELIN

finland

MEN TEAM :
- Pekka MARJAMÄKI

- Teemu MARJAMÄKI

- Petri VAKEVAINEN

france

MEN TEAM :
- Charlie AMANS

- Etienne GASTINEAU

- Jeremy GODAT

- Xavier JOUDIOU

- Ayman MOUSSA

- Théotime NADOT

WOMEN TEAM :
- Laeticia BECCANI

- Trang Alice NGUYEN

- Mathilde PANZARELLA

- Manon RIVET

- June WADE

COACH : François GRIGNARD / Kevin EYBERT

MEN TEAM :
- Ho Yin CHAN

- Chun Ming Anthony CHEUNG

- Sze Ming HON

- Ho Kan LAU

- Kwan Ho Kevin OR

- Cheuk Yiu TANG

WOMEN TEAM :
- Mun Yee FUNG

- Suet Yan HUANG

- Ka Ki LAU

- Wai Ming LO

- Kwok Hing MAK

- Lai Ching WONG

hong kong

COACH : Yiu Keung NG / Jianhao ZHOU

hungary

MEN TEAM :
- Sándor BECSKEREKI

- Gábor HERCZEG

- Gergő HORVÀTH

- Emil HUSZÀR

- Márton LUKÀCS

- Gábor TOTH

WOMEN TEAM :
- Barbara BECSKEREKI

- Lilla FARKAS

- Réka KUNICS

- Krisztina VACHAL

COACH : István FARKAS / János FEHÉR / Zsolt KÉZÉR / Endre TAKÀCS

INDia

ÉQUIPE MASCULINE :
- Selvaraj PANCHAVARNAM

- Mohan Raj METTUPALAUAM NANDAGOPAL

- Sathik EBRAHIM MEHROOF

italY

WOMEN TEAM :

- Cristiana DI BELLA

- Concetta SPECIALE

MEN TEAM :

- Cristian ALARIO

- Francesco COLOMBO

- Alberto PAMPALLONA

- Simone POLIZZI

COACH : Andrea VACIRCA / Luca MUZZIOLI

MACAU

MEN TEAM : 

- Ho Man CHON

- Cheang Kam FONG

Un Weng HONG

- Tam Chi KEONG

- Che Chi KIN

- Wai Chi LON

WOMEN TEAM :
- Lam Choi HEI

- Ho Weng IN

- Leong On KEI

- Lam Ka MAN

- Wong Wai SEONG

COACH : Lam Kam HUNG / Lou Weng MENG / Leonor REMEDIOS

madagascar

MEN TEAM :
- Soloh RAMANANARIVO

MEN TEAM : 

- Munkhbat BATDELGER

- Tsegmid MUNGUNSHAGAI

- Ganhuyag OTGONBAYAR

- Tsolmon OTGONBAYAR

- Naranbaatar TEGSHBAT - Bayarmunkh UURTSAIKH

WOMEN TEAM :
- Tserenchuluun DAVAASUREN

- Ankhzaya KHONGORZUL

- Myagmarsuren TSELMEG

COACH : L. ENKHBOLD / Dolgorsuren ERDENECHIMEG

Mongolia

chinese taipei

MEN TEAM : 

- Tung-Lun CHANG

- Yu-Hsiang CHEN

- Ching-Tien TSAI

- Chia-Han YANG

- Yen-Kai WANG

- Chien-Hung WEN

WOMEN TEAM :
- Ting-Ya CHANG

- Xin HUANG

- Yu-Ting KUAN

- Hsueh-Wen LIANG

- Jia-Jen LIANG

- Chan-Hsien WANG

COACH : Chia-Han YANG / Chyi-Hsiang YOU

vietnam

MEN TEAM :

- Manh Cuong BUI

- Que Loc DU

- Phuoc Sang HO

- Chi Duc LAC

- Anh Quan TRAN

- Ngoc Hai TRAN

WOMEN TEAM :
- Thi Minh Thuan HOANG

- Thi Bich Tram NGUYEN

- Thi Dao NGUYEN

- Thi Thuy Linh NGUYEN

- Thi To Nguyen PHAM

- Thi Nga TRINH

COACH : Thai Hoang Phuc DAO / Dang Khoa NGUYEN / Tuyet Cuong NGUYEN / Van Hien NGUYEN